UPDATED COVID PROTOCOL

Read before purchasing tickets!

View Details
Donate
Cancel

Actors

Amaya Moore - Chairman
Dashiell Tidrick - John Jasper
Gia Barnes - Edwin Drood
Nia Lugo - Rosabud
Cora Barcelona - Helena Landless
Abdullah Madera - Neville Landless
Jackson Kenny - Reverend Crisparkle
Sophie O'Leary - Stage Manager
Will Garland - Durdles
Mather Taseff - Deputy
Alex Van Lier - Bazzard
Tannayia Thomas - Flo
Allison Gorman - Horace
Zain Abbas - Ensemble
Kyle Bass - Ensemble
Logan Cerrito - Ensemble
Olivia Douglas - Ensemble
Zyaire Gale - Ensemble
Maura Gillis - Ensemble
Elianna Gorman - Ensemble
Isabella Gore - Ensemble
Jane Gyorki - Ensemble
Angel Hidvegi - Ensemble
Ellie Hill - Ensemble
Owen Hill - Ensemble
Selina Hokello - Ensemble
Olivia Keller - Ensemble
Amilya Lampa - Ensemble
Jack Lange - Ensemble
Gabrielle Lykes - Ensemble
Taylor Lykes - Ensemble
Samuel Maistros - Ensemble
Christopher Moore - Ensemble
Audrey Morrison - Ensemble
Kai Pennington - Ensemble
Matthew Piatak - Ensemble
David Rivera - Ensemble
Elena Rodenborn - Ensemble
Valentino Rodriguez - Ensemble
Adrian Santiago - Ensemble
Haylee Scaggs - Ensemble
Sydney Scaggs - Ensemble
Isabella Teets - Ensemble
Tannayia Thomas - Ensemble
Cameron Wereb - Ensemble
Julia Ziel - Ensemble


Production Team

Trinidad Snider - Director
Jordan Cooper - Music Director
Jamie Benetto - Stage Manager
Perren Hedderson - Technical Director
Hannah Duncan - Choreographer
Michael Stein - Production & Rentals Manager
Jen Ryan - Costume Designer
Patrick Ciamacco - Scenic Designer
Steven Barton - Lighting Designer
Matthew Torok - Sound Designer
Kristy Cruz - Properties Master
Maurita Riddle - Properties Manager
Mariah Burks - Assistant Director
Russ Miller - Assistant Stage Manager
Emily Hehnen - Assistant Technical Director
Rylie Elswick - Assistant Choreographer
Matt Torok - Sound Board Operator
Yana Cosme - Sound Assistant
Jamie Cosme - Sound Assistant
Jamie Benetto - Light Board Operator
James Dalton - Spotlights
Gabby Green - Spotlights
Eli Maistros - Spotlights
Remell Bowens - Wardrobe & Makeup Assistant
Karena Gomez - Wardrobe & Makeup Assistant
Anthony Williams - Wardrobe & Makeup Assistant
Alex Schwartz - Wardrobe & Makeup Assistant
Jenny Hitmar Shankland - Charge Scenic Artist
Russ Miller - Stage Crew
Rachel McElwain - Stage Crew
Lily Mihelich - Stage Crew
Blessing Gee - Props Supervisor
Amanda Bender - Child Supervisor
Michele Bender - Child Supervisor
Michael Obertacz - House Manager
Brendan Reynolds - House Manager
Amy Gertiser - House Managers
Lori Fiorelli - Box Office Assistant
Nigeria Gould - Box Office Assistant
Olivia Zink - Box Office Assistant
Jordan Cooper - Conductor/Keyboard 1
Oliver Deak - Keyboard 2
Emilio Rosario - Reeds
Rick Tyler - Percussion
Noh Hrbek - Production Art Designer

Transforming lives
Through Theatre

Donations of all sizes create artistic opportunities for hundreds of youth and adults each year.

Donate Today

Never miss a thing

No, thanks.

Share This Page

Photo Gallery

1 of 22